Lestvica strelcev

1. Šepic Andraž ŠD Asi – Lok orodjarstvo 13
2. Omerzu Filip Bubka bar Gofar Brežice 10
3. Martinčič Denis ŠD Asi – Lok orodjarstvo 9
4. Grašič Rok ŠD Ribno 7
5. Črtalič Jaka ŠD Asi – Lok orodjarstvo 6
  Kandare Jure ŠD Loška dolina – Andifit 6
  Nedeljković Bojan NK Begne 6
  Skuhala Mario Vipoll Stara Nova vas 5
  Sterle Rok ŠD Loška dolina – Andifit 5
10. Ambrožič Nejc Elmont Bled 4
  Dolar Jure ŠD Ribno 4
  Milinkovič Luka ŠD Ribno 4
  Petković Igor NK Begne 4
  Slavič Andrej Vipoll Stara Nova vas 4
  Vovk Jure ŠD Ribno 4
16. Blažič Grega ŠD Ribno 3
  Brumen Alen Vipoll Stara Nova vas 3
  Bučić Dejan NK Begne 3
  Gorišek Grega NK Smola 3
  Grgič Dragan NK Smola 3
  Kolbl Primož Vipoll Stara Nova vas 3
  Pašić Elvis NK Begne 3
  Slana Niki Vipoll Stara Nova vas 3
  Sterle Nik ŠD Loška dolina – Andifit 3
25. Cizej Rok ŠD Trnava 2
  Garić Milivoje NK Begne 2
  Golobič Jože Bubka bar Gofar Brežice 2
  Jordan Gašper ŠD Asi – Lok orodjarstvo 2
  Leskovec Jan ŠD Loška dolina – Andifit 2
  Mudrinič Žiga NK Smola 2
  Novak Nino KMN Pečarovci 2
  Okić Suvad ŠD Loška dolina – Andifit 2
  Pajk Mario ŠD Ribno 2
  Pavkovič Aleksander ŠD Asi – Lok orodjarstvo 2
  Prašnikar Nejc ŠD Asi – Lok orodjarstvo 2
  Rostohar Jernej Bubka bar Gofar Brežice 2
  Slana Andrej Vipoll Stara Nova vas 2
  Strašek Rok NK Smola 2
  Trifkovič Anže Elmont Bled 2
40. Antolin Gašper Elmont Bled 1
  Ažman Jure ŠD Ribno 1
  Bačič Boštjan KMN Pečarovci 1
  Bizjak Jan NK Smola 1
  Bizjak Jure NK Smola 1
  Čater Denis ŠD Lokavc 1
  Dobnik Žan ŠD Lokavc 1
  Dolinar Gal ŠD Lokavc 1
  Dvoršak Matija ŠD Ribno 1
  Đekić Aleksander ŠD Loška dolina – Andifit 1
  Đurić Danijel NK Begne 1
  Filipović Blaž Meniška vas 1
  Filipović Jure Meniška vas 1
  Fišer Tadej ŠD Trnava 1
  Fujs Damir KMN Pečarovci 1
  Gaberšček Boštjan ŠD Ribno 1
  Hercan Tomaž Vipoll Stara Nova vas 1
  Horvat Zoran KMN Pečarovci 1
  Huseinbašić Senad NK Begne 1
  Jurečič Aleš Bubka bar Gofar Brežice 1
  Kerin Žiga ŠD Trnava 1
  Komidar Nejc ŠD Loška dolina – Andifit 1
  Kotnik Tomaž ŠD Lokavc 1
  Križman Klemen Bubka bar Gofar Brežice 1
  Kuhar Andrej ŠD Asi – Lok orodjarstvo 1
  Kumelj Žan Meniška vas 1
  Kumerdej Rok ŠD Ribno 1
  Masnec Andraž ŠD Lokavc 1
  Medič Denis Elmont Bled 1
  Miljević Siniša NK Begne 1
  Nedeljković Luka NK Begne 1
  Razinger Klemen Elmont Bled 1
  Rožanec Nejc ŠD Loška dolina – Andifit 1
  Strgar Tilen ŠD Trnava 1
  Sušak Branko Meniška vas 1
  Vran Dejan ŠD Trnava 1
  Zajšek Luka NK Smola 1
  Zupančič Matej Bubka bar Gofar Brežice 1
  Žohar Miha ŠD Lokavc 1
  Žnidar Janin Elmont Bled 1

Sponzorji

Delovanje SMZ podpirajo