Lestvica strelcev

1. Grašič Rok ŠD Ribno 27
2. Skuhala Mario ŠD Arko Ključarovci 14
3. Bencik Rok KMN Krajna 7
  Varl Boštjan ŠD Ribno 7
5. Bertoncelj Matic NK Begne 6
  Botjak Mitja ŠD Černelavci 6
  Kolbl Primož Teksas bar Videm 6
  Martinčič Denis ŠD Asi – Lok orodjarstvo 6
9. Cankar Anže ŠD Ribno 5
  Filipovič Blaž Meniška vas 5
  Grilc Marko NK Begne 5
  Razinger Klemen Elmont Bled 5
  Tušak Aljaž Teksas bar Videm 5
14. Brumen Alen ŠD Arko Ključarovci 4
  Hebar Gregor Teksas bar Videm 4
  Kocuvan Žan Teksas bar Videm 4
  Lotrič Andrej ŠD Arko Ključarovci 4
  Markovič Tomaž ŠD Arko Ključarovci 4
  Miljevič Siniša NK Begne 4
  Petkovič Milan NK Smola 4
  Šepic Andraž ŠD Asi – Lok orodjarstvo 4
  Šurić Danijel NK Begne 4
  Zorko Darko Teksas bar Videm 4
24. Bukovec Patrik KMN Krajna 3
  Cizej Rok ŠD Trnava 3
  Fujs Damir KMN Pečarovci 3
  Gorišek Grega NK Smola 3
  Jovanov Dejan NK Smola 3
  Kerin Žiga ŠD Trnava 3
  Mudrinič Žiga NK Smola 3
  Razinger Rok Elmont Bled 3
  Strašek Rok NK Smola 3
  Sušak Brane Meniška vas 3
34. Blažič Grega ŠD Ribno 2
  Celec Nejc KMN Krajna 2
  Fermišek Tadej NK Smola 2
  Garić Milivoje NK Begne 2
  Grah Neven KMN Pečarovci 2
  Karnet Marko Teksas bar Videm 2
  Kopunovič Luka KMN Pečarovci 2
  Kušnik Miha ŠD Arko Ključarovci 2
  Kutoš Štefan ŠD Černelavci 2
  Malivojevič Aleks NK Begne 2
  Mavrič Luka NK Smola 2
  Patljak Jure NK Begne 2
  Pevec Boštjan KMN Krajna 2
  Podgorelec Tomaž ŠD Arko Ključarovci 2
  Rakun Blaž ŠD Trnava 2
  Rizvič Alen Elmont Bled 2
  Rostohar Jernej Bubka bar Gofar Brežice 2
  Sterle Nik ŠD Loška dolina Andifit 2
  Šebjanič Aljoša KMN Krajna 2
  Virag Matej ŠD Arko Ključarovci 2
  Vogrinčič Timotej KMN Krajna 2
  Vršič Timotej Teksas bar Videm 2
  Zupančič Matej Bubka bar Gofar Brežice 2
57. Ažman Jure ŠD Ribno 1
  Bačič Boštjan KMN Pečarovci 1
  Bizjak Jan NK Smola 1
  Bodanec Uroš KMN Krajna 1
  Božič Anže Elmont Bled 1
  Dervarič Uroš ŠD Černelavci 1
  Dolar Jure ŠD Ribno 1
  Ferlin Žan Gea Vipoll Stara Nova vas 1
  Gaberšček Boštjan ŠD Ribno 1
  Galič Miran NK Begne 1
  Kerčmar Iztok KMN Pečarovci 1
  Kotnik Luka ŠD Arko Ključarovci 1
  Kotnik Tomaž ŠD Trnava 1
  Kukman Bojan Meniška vas 1
  Kvar Žiga ŠD Trnava 1
  Lovrec Damir Teksas bar Videm 1
  Lovrec Rok Teksas bar Videm 1
  Nedeljkovič Luka NK Begne 1
  Nemec Matej ŠD Černelavci 1
  Novak Nino KMN Pečarovci 1
  Oblak Gašper Elmont Bled 1
  Obreza Aljaž ŠD Trnava 1
  Omerzu Filip Bubka bar Gofar Brežice 1
  Pašić Elvis NK Begne 1
  Pavlin Marko Meniška vas 1
  Pretnar Luka Elmont Bled 1
  Ratkovič Miha NK Smola 1
  Slana Andrej GEA Vipoll Stara Nova vas 1
  Šalamun Karli GEA Vipoll Stara Nova vas 1
  Šolar Matej Elmont Bled 1
  Štusej Gregor ŠD Trnava 1
  Vinter Filip GEA Vipoll Stara Nova vas 1
  Vodlak Žan ŠD Trnava 1
  Vovk Jure ŠD Ribno 1
  Vukan Renato KMN Pečarovci 1
  Žnidar Janin Elmont Bled 1

Sponzorji

Delovanje SMZ podpirajo