1. | Šepic Andraž | ŠD Asi – Lok orodjarstvo | 13 |
2. | Omerzu Filip | Bubka bar Gofar Brežice | 10 |
3. | Martinčič Denis | ŠD Asi – Lok orodjarstvo | 9 |
4. | Grašič Rok | ŠD Ribno | 7 |
5. | Črtalič Jaka | ŠD Asi – Lok orodjarstvo | 6 |
Kandare Jure | ŠD Loška dolina – Andifit | 6 | |
Nedeljković Bojan | NK Begne | 6 | |
Skuhala Mario | Vipoll Stara Nova vas | 5 | |
Sterle Rok | ŠD Loška dolina – Andifit | 5 | |
10. | Ambrožič Nejc | Elmont Bled | 4 |
Dolar Jure | ŠD Ribno | 4 | |
Milinkovič Luka | ŠD Ribno | 4 | |
Petković Igor | NK Begne | 4 | |
Slavič Andrej | Vipoll Stara Nova vas | 4 | |
Vovk Jure | ŠD Ribno | 4 | |
16. | Blažič Grega | ŠD Ribno | 3 |
Brumen Alen | Vipoll Stara Nova vas | 3 | |
Bučić Dejan | NK Begne | 3 | |
Gorišek Grega | NK Smola | 3 | |
Grgič Dragan | NK Smola | 3 | |
Kolbl Primož | Vipoll Stara Nova vas | 3 | |
Pašić Elvis | NK Begne | 3 | |
Slana Niki | Vipoll Stara Nova vas | 3 | |
Sterle Nik | ŠD Loška dolina – Andifit | 3 | |
25. | Cizej Rok | ŠD Trnava | 2 |
Garić Milivoje | NK Begne | 2 | |
Golobič Jože | Bubka bar Gofar Brežice | 2 | |
Jordan Gašper | ŠD Asi – Lok orodjarstvo | 2 | |
Leskovec Jan | ŠD Loška dolina – Andifit | 2 | |
Mudrinič Žiga | NK Smola | 2 | |
Novak Nino | KMN Pečarovci | 2 | |
Okić Suvad | ŠD Loška dolina – Andifit | 2 | |
Pajk Mario | ŠD Ribno | 2 | |
Pavkovič Aleksander | ŠD Asi – Lok orodjarstvo | 2 | |
Prašnikar Nejc | ŠD Asi – Lok orodjarstvo | 2 | |
Rostohar Jernej | Bubka bar Gofar Brežice | 2 | |
Slana Andrej | Vipoll Stara Nova vas | 2 | |
Strašek Rok | NK Smola | 2 | |
Trifkovič Anže | Elmont Bled | 2 | |
40. | Antolin Gašper | Elmont Bled | 1 |
Ažman Jure | ŠD Ribno | 1 | |
Bačič Boštjan | KMN Pečarovci | 1 | |
Bizjak Jan | NK Smola | 1 | |
Bizjak Jure | NK Smola | 1 | |
Čater Denis | ŠD Lokavc | 1 | |
Dobnik Žan | ŠD Lokavc | 1 | |
Dolinar Gal | ŠD Lokavc | 1 | |
Dvoršak Matija | ŠD Ribno | 1 | |
Đekić Aleksander | ŠD Loška dolina – Andifit | 1 | |
Đurić Danijel | NK Begne | 1 | |
Filipović Blaž | Meniška vas | 1 | |
Filipović Jure | Meniška vas | 1 | |
Fišer Tadej | ŠD Trnava | 1 | |
Fujs Damir | KMN Pečarovci | 1 | |
Gaberšček Boštjan | ŠD Ribno | 1 | |
Hercan Tomaž | Vipoll Stara Nova vas | 1 | |
Horvat Zoran | KMN Pečarovci | 1 | |
Huseinbašić Senad | NK Begne | 1 | |
Jurečič Aleš | Bubka bar Gofar Brežice | 1 | |
Kerin Žiga | ŠD Trnava | 1 | |
Komidar Nejc | ŠD Loška dolina – Andifit | 1 | |
Kotnik Tomaž | ŠD Lokavc | 1 | |
Križman Klemen | Bubka bar Gofar Brežice | 1 | |
Kuhar Andrej | ŠD Asi – Lok orodjarstvo | 1 | |
Kumelj Žan | Meniška vas | 1 | |
Kumerdej Rok | ŠD Ribno | 1 | |
Masnec Andraž | ŠD Lokavc | 1 | |
Medič Denis | Elmont Bled | 1 | |
Miljević Siniša | NK Begne | 1 | |
Nedeljković Luka | NK Begne | 1 | |
Razinger Klemen | Elmont Bled | 1 | |
Rožanec Nejc | ŠD Loška dolina – Andifit | 1 | |
Strgar Tilen | ŠD Trnava | 1 | |
Sušak Branko | Meniška vas | 1 | |
Vran Dejan | ŠD Trnava | 1 | |
Zajšek Luka | NK Smola | 1 | |
Zupančič Matej | Bubka bar Gofar Brežice | 1 | |
Žohar Miha | ŠD Lokavc | 1 | |
Žnidar Janin | Elmont Bled | 1 |