Lestvica strelcev

Igralec Ekipa Gol
Muminović Armin
G.P. Keras
28
Mitrović Davor
Aleja Finance
26
Mrak Janez
ŠD Strmec
22
Miloš Dušan
Aleja Finance
20
Ravnikar Tilen
Odtoki 2.0
20
Simeunović Milivoje
Aleja Finance
17
Kurić Gorazd
Silvija Trade
16
Mitrović Danijel
Aleja Finance
16
Jasmin Dindić
Masterful
16
Ambrož Sašo
ŠD Strmec
15
Begić Ajdin
Žito Podravka
14
Jovović Marko
Aleja Finance
14
Šarković Marko
Silvija Trade
13
Gajser Tomaž
Odtoki 2.0
13
Kaltak Anes
G.P. Keras
13
Omerbegović Mersad
Masterful
12
Bokan Bojan
Odtoki 2.0
11
Sušić Almir
Silvija Trade
10
Šoren Jure
Magsis – Solinair
9
Grigoryants Alexander
Greenline Yachts
9
Bečić Dino
Žito Podravka
8
Gorbunov Sergey
Greenline Yachts
8
Dobnikar Blaž
Magsis – Solinair
8
Pust Peter
Aleja Finance
8
Drvenšek Niko
Magsis – Solinair
8
Begić Edin
Žito Podravka
8
Volaš Goran
Masterful
8
Mehić Ševzet
Silvija Trade
8
Begić Adem
Žito Podravka
7
Galitski Andrej
Greenline Yachts
7
Selman Marsel
Silvija Trade
7
Perko Branko
Masterful
7
Velić Almir
Magsis – Solinair
6
Ribić Ilias
G.P. Keras
6
Popov Zoran
Magsis – Solinair
6
Perko Vlado
Odtoki 2.0
6
Delač Jani
ŠD Strmec
6
Kurtić Nenad
Silvija Trade
6
Gredić Armin
G.P. Keras
5
Ljubimko Matić
Žito Podravka
5
Hodžić Haris
G.P. Keras
5
Jovanovič Siniša
Magsis – Solinair
5
Pavlović Sandi
Masterful
5
Nosovskyi Danylo
Greenline Yachts
5
Kantarević Denis
Silvija Trade
5
Avdić Amir
G.P. Keras
5
Mirtič Gregor
Žito Podravka
5
Avramov Alexandr
Greenline Yachts
5
Sulejmani Edvin
Odtoki 2.0
4
Lužnik Gašper
Odtoki 2.0
4
Kitić Davor
Aleja Finance
4
Stevanovič Saša
Odtoki 2.0
4
Shestakov Egor
Greenline Yachts
4
Lazarević Tihomir
Masterful
4
Gradišar Nejc
G.P. Keras
4
Perić Blaž
Magsis – Solinair
4
Pavlović Zoran
Masterful
4
Čaušević Anel
Silvija Trade
4
Tošić Darko
Aleja Finance
4
Zilić Admir
Silvija Trade
4
Mario Guberac
G.P. Keras
3
Strnad Peter
Odtoki 2.0
3
Zibelnik Jan
Aleja Finance
3
Sulejmani Semir
Odtoki 2.0
3
Arsić Džordže
Silvija Trade
3
Kurtović Adis
Masterful
3
Žorč Rok
Odtoki 2.0
3
Durič Beldin
Masterful
2
Ambrož Robert
ŠD Strmec
2
Selimovič Denis
Masterful
2
Mujanovič Mirnes
Žito Podravka
2
Čebašek Miha
Magsis – Solinair
2
Čretnik Uroš
ŠD Strmec
2
Bender Jasmin
Žito Podravka
2
Marko Šajn
G.P. Keras
2
Shakhvorostov Alexey
Greenline Yachts
2
Jelančič Klemen
Aleja Finance
2
Korada Matjaž
Silvija Trade
2
Vojnikovič Edo
ŠD Strmec
2
Vodnik Janez
ŠD Strmec
2
Perko Branko
Masterful
2
Kitič Mario
Žito Podravka
2
Jurkovič Gregor
Magsis – Solinair
1
Tomšič Matej
Magsis – Solinair
1
Brkič Aleksa
ŠD Strmec
1
Gavrič Nik
ŠD Strmec
1
Mušić Denis
Masterful
1
Meshcheryakov Aleksey
Greenline Yachts
1
Adrović Aldin
G.P. Keras
1
Rodaljević Amel
Žito Podravka
1
Makarenko Viktor
Greenline Yachts
1
Jerebic Jože
ŠD Strmec
1
Zolota Adnan
G.P. Keras
1
Dovč Bojan
ŠD Strmec
1
Breznik Matjaž
Žito Podravka
1
Medvedev Igor
Greenline Yachts
1
Petković Vitomir
Silvija Trade
1
Bečić Kenan
Masterful
1
Mujakić Dževad
Silvija Trade
1
Ristić Miladin
G.P. Keras
1
Bjegojević Mladen
Odtoki 2.0
1
Selešević Suad
G.P. Keras
1