Lestvica

Mesto Ekipe Odigrano Zmaga Neodločeno Poraz Za Proti +/- Točke
1 Aleja Finance 8 7 1 0 56 21 35 22
2 Silvija Trade 8 7 1 0 52 26 26 22
3 Odtoki 2.0 8 5 0 3 25 39 -14 15
4 Žito Podravka 8 5 0 3 32 32 0 15
5 Masterful 8 4 0 4 31 30 1 11
6 G.P. Keras 8 3 0 5 39 43 -4 9
7 Magsis – Solinair 8 2 0 6 29 37 -8 6
8 ŠD Strmec 8 2 0 6 36 45 -9 6
9 Greenline Yachts 8 0 0 8 20 47 -27 0

Razpored tekmovanja

Prenesite razpored v .pdf obliki tukaj.

1. kolo
09-09-2019 17:00
Žito Podravka
ŠD Strmec
09-09-2019 17:50
Aleja Finance
Greenline Yachts
09-09-2019 18:40
Magsis – Solinair
Masterful
09-09-2019 19:30
Odtoki 2.0
G.P. Keras
2. kolo
16-09-2019 17:00
Masterful
Žito Podravka
16-09-2019 17:50
Greenline Yachts
Odtoki 2.0
16-09-2019 18:40
ŠD Strmec
Aleja Finance
16-09-2019 19:30
Silvija Trade
Magsis – Solinair
3. kolo
23-09-2019 17:00
Žito Podravka
Silvija Trade
23-09-2019 17:50
Odtoki 2.0
ŠD Strmec
23-09-2019 18:40
Aleja Finance
Masterful
23-09-2019 19:30
G.P. Keras
Greenline Yachts
4. kolo
30-09-2019 17:00
Magsis – Solinair
Žito Podravka
30-09-2019 17:50
Masterful
Odtoki 2.0
30-09-2019 18:40
Silvija Trade
Aleja Finance
30-09-2019 19:30
ŠD Strmec
G.P. Keras
5. kolo
07-10-2019 17:00
Odtoki 2.0
Silvija Trade
07-10-2019 17:50
Aleja Finance
Magsis – Solinair
07-10-2019 18:40
G.P. Keras
Masterful
07-10-2019 19:30
Greenline Yachts
ŠD Strmec
6. kolo
14-10-2019 17:00
Žito Podravka
Aleja Finance
14-10-2019 17:50
Silvija Trade
G.P. Keras
14-10-2019 18:40
Masterful
Greenline Yachts
14-10-2019 19:30
Magsis – Solinair
Odtoki 2.0
7. kolo
21-10-2019 17:00
Odtoki 2.0
Žito Podravka
21-10-2019 17:50
Greenline Yachts
Silvija Trade
21-10-2019 18:40
ŠD Strmec
Masterful
21-10-2019 19:30
G.P. Keras
Magsis – Solinair
8. kolo
28-10-2019 17:00
Žito Podravka
G.P. Keras
28-10-2019 17:50
Silvija Trade
ŠD Strmec
28-10-2019 18:40
Aleja Finance
Odtoki 2.0
28-10-2019 19:30
Magsis – Solinair
Greenline Yachts
9. kolo
04-11-2019 17:00
Greenline Yachts
Žito Podravka
04-11-2019 17:50
G.P. Keras
Aleja Finance
04-11-2019 18:40
Masterful
Silvija Trade
04-11-2019 19:30
ŠD Strmec
Magsis – Solinair